FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 15328009

nr 1532 8009

COFFEE TABLE

1960s. David Rosén, Width: 120 cm. Width: 61 cm. Height: 56 cm, wear, damages.

1960-tal. David Rosén, Bredd: 120 cm. Djup: 61 cm. Höjd: 56 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 900

Monday April 3 2023
at 20:22:00